ARCHIVE FIXED MATCH

ARCHIVE FIXED MATCH ( Half Time / Full Time ) 2019

DATE HOME AWAY TIP ODDS FT
07.12.2019 Empoli Ascoli 2/1 23.00 0-1 / 2-1
30.11.2019 Vitoria Coritiba 1/2 29.00 1-0 / 1-2
23.11.2019 Karagumruk Umraniyespor 1/2 29.00 1-0 / 2-3
16.11.2019 Eichstatt Aschaffenburg 1/2 26.00 1-0 / 1-2
09.11.2019 Rain/Lech Burghausen 2/1 26.00 0-1 / 4-2
02.11.2019 Pretoria U. TS Sporting 2/1 30.00 1-2 / 4-2
26.10.2019 Forfar Athletic Airdrieonians 1/2 30.00 1-0 / 1-4
19.10.2019 SC Espinho Vilafranquense 2/1 29.00 0-1 / 2-1
12.10.2019 Crawley Colchester 2/1 29.00 0-1 / 2-1
05.10.2019 Trapani  Juve Stabia 1/2 41.00 1-0 / 1-2
28.09.2019 Dumbarton Clyde 1/2 29.00 1-0 / 1-2
21.09.2019 Astra Din. Bucuresti 2/1 29.00 0-1 / 3-2
14.09.2019 Dulwich Hamlet Hungerford 1/2 41.00 2-0 / 2-3
07.09.2019 Llosetense Manacor 1/2 34.00 1-0 / 1-2
31.08.2019 Partick Thistle Ayr 1/2 29.00 2-1 / 2-3
24.08.2019 Basaksehir Fenerbahce 1/2 29.00 1-0 / 1-2
17.08.2019 Kortrijk Anderlecht 2/1 29.00 0-1 / 4-2
10.08.2019 Cercle Brugge KSV Kortrijk 1/2 26.00 1-0 / 1-3
03.08.2019 Meppen Magdeburg 1/2 29.00 1-0 / 1-3
27.07.2019 MuSa KTP 2/1 26.00 0-1 / 2-1
20.07.2019 Mladost Radnik 2/1 26.00 0-1 / 2-1
13.07.2019 Ostrava Liberec 1/2 41.00 1-0 / 1-2
06.07.2019 MuSa Haka 1/2 23.00 1-0 / 1-5
29.06.2019 Motala Huddinge 1/X 17.00 1-0 / 2-2
23.06.2019 Nykopings Carlstad 2/1 30.00 0-1 / 2-1
15.06.2019 Daejeon – Shimizu Yokohama M. 2/1 34.00 0-1 / 3-2
09.06.2019 Alaves B Union M. Escobedo 2/1 26.00 0-1 / 3-1
02.06.2019 TPS Jaro 2/1 26.00 1-2 / 3-2
25.05.2019 Kristianstads Varnamo 2/1 34.00 0-1 / 3-2
18.05.2019 Dundee FC St. Mirren 1/2 34.00 1-0 / 2-3
11.05.2019 Brommapojkarna Degerfors 1/2 29.00 1-0 / 2-3
04.05.2019 Armavir Nizhny Novgorod 2/1 41.00 0-1 / 2-1
27.04.2019 Alloa Inverness 1/2 26.00 1-0 / 1-2
20.04.2019 Partick Thistle Alloa 2/1 26.00 0-1 / 2-1
13.04.2019 Bloem Celtic Elgin City 2/1 26.00 0-1 / 2-1
06.04.2019 Prespa Birlik Stafsinge 1/2 26.00 1-0 / 1-2
30.03.2019 Hearts Aberdeen 2/1 34.00 0-1 / 2-1
23.03.2019 Connahs Q. Ross County 1/2 23.00 1-0 / 1-3
16.03.2019 U. De Concepcion U. De Chile 2/1 29.00 0-1 / 2-1
09.03.2019 Maritimo Moreirense 2/1 29.00 1-2 / 3-2
02.03.2019 Norrkoping AFC Eskilstuna 2/X 21.00 0-1 / 1-1
23.02.2019 Partick Thistle Ross County 1/2 29.00 2-0 / 2-4
16.02.2019 Livingston Dundee FC 1/2 41.00 1-0 / 1-2
09.02.2019 HIFK Honka 1/2 23.00 1-0 / 1-2
02.02.2019 Dunfermline Ross County 1/2 34.00 1-0 / 1-2
26.01.2019 Brechin Raith 2/1 41.00 0-1 / 2-1
19.01.2019 Edinburgh City Annan 1/2 34.00 1-0 / 1-2
12.01.2019 Alloa Morton 2/1 29.00 0-1 / 2-1
05.01.2019 Peterhead Clyde 1/2 34.00 1-0 / 1-2